‹›10 of 11For Sale at My BrickellBack to list
Unit 2103
1 / 14

My Brickell Unit 2103 For Sale

$339,000
31 SE 6th Street · Brickell · Miami
My Brickell Unit 2103 For Sale
$339,000
31 SE 6th Street · Brickell · Miami
MLS A12109821
My Brickell Unit 2103, 31 SE 6th Street, Brickell, Miami FL 33131, photo 1 of 14My Brickell Unit 2103, 31 SE 6th Street, Brickell, Miami FL 33131, photo 2 of 14My Brickell Unit 2103, 31 SE 6th Street, Brickell, Miami FL 33131, photo 3 of 14My Brickell Unit 2103, 31 SE 6th Street, Brickell, Miami FL 33131, photo 4 of 14My Brickell Unit 2103, 31 SE 6th Street, Brickell, Miami FL 33131, photo 5 of 14My Brickell Unit 2103, 31 SE 6th Street, Brickell, Miami FL 33131, photo 6 of 14My Brickell Unit 2103, 31 SE 6th Street, Brickell, Miami FL 33131, photo 7 of 14My Brickell Unit 2103, 31 SE 6th Street, Brickell, Miami FL 33131, photo 8 of 14My Brickell Unit 2103, 31 SE 6th Street, Brickell, Miami FL 33131, photo 9 of 14My Brickell Unit 2103, 31 SE 6th Street, Brickell, Miami FL 33131, photo 10 of 14My Brickell Unit 2103, 31 SE 6th Street, Brickell, Miami FL 33131, photo 11 of 14My Brickell Unit 2103, 31 SE 6th Street, Brickell, Miami FL 33131, photo 12 of 14My Brickell Unit 2103, 31 SE 6th Street, Brickell, Miami FL 33131, photo 13 of 14My Brickell Unit 2103, 31 SE 6th Street, Brickell, Miami FL 33131, photo 14 of 14
←→
10 of 11 For Sale at My Brickell · back to list
$339,000Asking Price
$615Per SqFt
0/1Beds/BathsBd/Ba
551SqFt · 51.2 m²
My Brickell · MLS A12109821 · 12 days on Zilbert · Listed Oct 20, 2026 · 31 SE 6th Street, Brickell, Miami FL 33131

Property Details

Asking Price$339,000
Price per SqFt$615
Maintenance Fee$851 Monthly
Property Taxes$5,131 2025
Interior Space551 SqFt
Beds/Baths0/1
Year Built2014
MLS #A12109821
This unit’s floorplan, Plan 03 · Line 03 · 600 SqFtAll Floorplans at My Brickell

Location

Directions

From the listing

21st-floor Brickell studio with skyline views, a private balcony, and a rooftop pool, steps to Brickell City Centre, Mary Brickell Village, and the Metromover. Currently leased at $2,300/month (month-to-month), so a new owner can keep the tenant or take possession. Floor-to-ceiling windows, in-unit washer/dryer, stainless appliances, fitness center, and Wi-Fi included in the HOA. Walk to restaurants, cafés, nightlife, and the Miami River. HOA $851/mo. Taxes $5,130.89/yr. Floor plan attached. Contact us for more information or to schedule your private visit.

Listed by EXP Realty LLC

What It Costs to Own

Monthly, before a mortgage and insurance

Maintenance$851
Property taxes$428
Per month$1,279

Maintenance $851 a month; taxes $5,131 for 2025. MLS figures, which may not be accurate.

Sales History for This Unit · My Brickell Unit 2103

Sales history is unavailable for this property

What Other Units Have Been Selling For at My Brickell

1 unit sold at My Brickell in the last 12 months at an average of $466/SqFt · This unit (2103) is asking $615/SqFt

Below, the most recent sales most like this unit: its floorplan first, then units with the same bedroom count.

Unit ⇅Sold Price ⇅% of Ask ⇅Beds/Baths ⇅SqFt ⇅$/SqFt ⇅Closed Date ⇅

For a full analysis of past sales in this building, contact Mark Zilbert.

Mark Zilbert, Global Real Estate Advisor
Mark Zilbert
Global Real Estate Advisor · ONE Sotheby's International Realty · I track every sale at My Brickell. Ask me about this residence, the line, or the building.

Listed by EXP Realty LLC. Mark Zilbert of ONE Sotheby's International Realty is a cooperating (transaction) broker and helps buyers find properties in Miami and throughout South Florida.

The curated data and calculated data for this property and its surrounding condo units and homes is based solely on data we have extracted from the MLS. There may be unpublished, private, quit claim and other property offerings and transfers that do not appear here, which may affect how a buyer or seller perceives property values. Always conduct proper due diligence when considering buying or selling property.

More at My Brickell

At My Brickell, 11 of 192 units are for sale and 1 sold in the last 12 months at an average of $466 per SqFt. Unit 2103 asks $615 per SqFt, above the building's recent sold average. Figures compiled by Mark Zilbert, a Miami real estate agent with ONE Sotheby's International Realty, from MLS records.

Ask Mark
By using this website you agree to our Terms of Use. This site follows the cities you view and remembers your preferences. We use a device identifier and analytics to improve the site. No ads follow you, and nothing is sold. Privacy Policy · Terms of UseBy using this website you agree to our Terms of Use. We use a device identifier and analytics. Privacy · Terms